Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
1km MK U8-U12
11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
Ergebnisse
1km MK U8-U12
Disziplin wechseln:
1km MK U8-U12
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Müller, Felix
1.
MK U12
2008
1252
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:03:33
2.
2.
Teusch, Jonas
2.
MK U12
2009
1201
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:03:34
3.
3.
Will, Jakob LG
3.
MK U12
2009
1251
DEU
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
00:03:54
4.
4.
Wilhelmi, Nils
4.
MK U12
2009
1236
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:58
5.
5.
Hoffmann, Max
5.
MK U12
2008
1240
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:06
6.
6.
Friedrich, Marcel
6.
MK U12
2008
1087
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:06
7.
7.
Damm, Colin
7.
MK U12
2008
1253
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:08
8.
8.
Bertalan, Daniel
8.
MK U12
2009
1214
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:04:08
9.
9.
Knippel, Julius
9.
MK U12
2008
1239
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:09
10.
10.
Jäckels, Jonas
1.
MK U10
2010
1203
DEU
FSV Osburg
00:04:10
11.
11.
Schüler, Jonathan
10.
MK U12
2008
1084
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:10
12.
12.
Schmidt, Emil
1.
MK U8
2012
1224
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:12
13.
13.
Radunski, Noel
2.
MK U10
2010
1216
DEU
TV 1848 Oberstein
00:04:12
14.
14.
Kranz, Jonah
11.
MK U12
2009
1261
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:15
15.
15.
Brücker, Michael
12.
MK U12
2009
1263
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:17
16.
16.
Köhl, Eliah
13.
MK U12
2008
1244
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:19
17.
17.
Dellwo, Maximilian
14.
MK U12
2009
1245
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:24
18.
18.
Trampert, Durißn
15.
MK U12
2008
1260
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:25
19.
19.
Espik, John
16.
MK U12
2009
1207
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Kenn
00:04:26
20.
20.
Samatar, Sahal
3.
MK U10
2011
1100
SOM
00:04:27
21.
21.
Wilhelmi, Finn
4.
MK U10
2011
1225
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:27
22.
22.
Regnery, Tim
17.
MK U12
2008
1221
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:28
23.
23.
Bormes, Jonas
18.
MK U12
2009
1209
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Kenn
00:04:29
24.
24.
Nickels, Vincent
19.
MK U12
2008
1256
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:31
25.
25.
Gorges, Jonas
20.
MK U12
2008
1211
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:37
26.
26.
Hainbach, Aaron
21.
MK U12
2009
1232
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:04:37
27.
27.
Kees, Leon
5.
MK U10
2011
1097
DEU
00:04:38
28.
28.
Obereisenbuchner, Lucien
6.
MK U10
2010
1219
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:38
29.
29.
Regnery, Bastian
7.
MK U10
2010
1208
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Kenn
00:04:39
30.
30.
Heintel, Leon
22.
MK U12
2008
1243
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:40
31.
31.
Klein, Felix
8.
MK U10
2011
1223
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:41
32.
32.
WILLWERT, Janik
9.
MK U10
2011
1204
DEU
00:04:41
33.
33.
Düpont, Nicolas
23.
MK U12
2008
1257
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:42
34.
34.
Will, Justus
2.
MK U8
2013
1250
DEU
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
00:04:44
35.
35.
El Hussein, Yehia
24.
MK U12
2009
1248
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:45
36.
36.
Kiefer, Arne
25.
MK U12
2008
1247
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:45
37.
37.
Wantz, Sebastian
10.
MK U10
2010
1233
DEU
00:04:46
38.
38.
Hüttenrauch, Philipp
11.
MK U10
2011
1222
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:47
39.
39.
Milimonka, Noah
26.
MK U12
2009
1220
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:48
40.
40.
Eiden, Jonas
27.
MK U12
2008
1238
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:49
41.
41.
Rech, Jannik
28.
MK U12
2008
1235
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:50
42.
42.
Becker, Tim
29.
MK U12
2008
1259
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:50
43.
43.
Queck, Sebastian
30.
MK U12
2008
1237
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:50
44.
44.
Zafari, Peyman
3.
MK U8
2012
1227
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
00:04:53
45.
45.
Obereisenbuchner, Lennert
12.
MK U10
2011
1217
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:54
46.
46.
Kirsch, Malik
31.
MK U12
2008
1254
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:54
47.
47.
Kräwer, Leonard
32.
MK U12
2008
1255
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:55
48.
48.
König, Ben
33.
MK U12
2009
1205
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Kenn
00:04:57
49.
49.
Peter, Moritz
34.
MK U12
2008
1242
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:03
50.
50.
Greif, Niklas
13.
MK U10
2011
1212
DEU
00:05:05
51.
51.
Willems, Felix
14.
MK U10
2010
1226
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:05:07
52.
52.
Umbach-Spelz, Niclas
15.
MK U10
2011
1218
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:05:18
53.
53.
Ciulin, Janco
35.
MK U12
2008
1085
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:21
54.
54.
Kräwer, Anton
16.
MK U10
2010
1092
DEU
00:05:21
55.
55.
Kochems, Gabriel
36.
MK U12
2009
1249
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:27
56.
56.
Bertalan, Erik
4.
MK U8
2013
1215
DEU
DJK St. Matthias
00:05:31
57.
57.
Delcamino, Luciano
37.
MK U12
2008
1241
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:32
58.
58.
Fuchs, Marvin
5.
MK U8
2012
1229
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
00:05:32
59.
59.
Düpre, Mathias
6.
MK U8
2012
1234
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:36
60.
60.
Treinen, David
38.
MK U12
2009
1258
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:06:01