Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Ergebnisse
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Disziplin wechseln:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Vorwalken LT Mertesdorf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
201.
166.
Rosiepen, Dieter
4.
M65
1950
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:49:11 (00:49:26)
202.
167.
Breiling, Jürgen
17.
M55
1960
DEU
LT Schweich
00:49:17 (00:49:40)
203.
168.
Kreber, Michael
28.
M50
1964
DEU
00:49:21 (00:49:58)
204.
169.
Körin, Andy
16.
M40
1975
DEU
Die Superburschis
00:49:22 (00:49:36)
205.
170.
Lichter, Leo
5.
M65
1951
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:22 (00:49:34)
206.
171.
Petry, Stefan
17.
M40
1976
DEU
Team getFit
00:49:29 (00:50:06)
207.
172.
Kickertz, Markus
33.
M45
1972
DEU
Väterstammtisch Kasel
00:49:35 (00:49:45)
208.
173.
Weyers, Marcel
17.
M35
1980
DEU
00:49:43 (00:50:03)
209.
174.
Bretz, Volker
29.
M50
1966
DEU
Vendis Gastro GMBH
00:49:51 (00:50:12)
210.
175.
Meskers-Heinz, Daan
18.
M40
1973
NLD
00:49:51 (00:50:09)
211.
176.
Nehrenheim, Heinz
6.
M65
1950
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:49:53 (00:50:14)
212.
177.
Schnell, Toni
18.
M55
1960
DEU
Team getFit
00:49:56 (00:50:13)
213.
178.
Plaisier, Marc
19.
M55
1962
NLD
KAV Holland
00:49:56 (00:50:10)
214.
179.
Leinen, Armin
34.
M45
1969
DEU
00:49:58 (00:50:41)
215.
180.
Berens, Wolfgang
8.
M60
1955
DEU
00:49:59 (00:50:19)
216.
36.
Haas, Christina
5.
W30
1986
DEU
Team getFit
00:50:02 (00:50:29)
217.
181.
Van Holstein, Timo
29.
M20
1988
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:04 (00:50:41)
218.
182.
Wasmes, Francois
18.
M35
1979
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
00:50:06 (00:50:46)
219.
183.
Reh, Daniel
19.
M35
1979
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
00:50:06 (00:50:47)
220.
37.
Ludwig, Linda
12.
W20
1992
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:50:22 (00:50:41)
221.
184.
Bouillon, Hardy
20.
M55
1961
DEU
Team getFit
00:50:22 (00:50:57)
222.
38.
Kreber, Martina
5.
W55
1960
DEU
Team getFit
00:50:25 (00:51:01)
223.
185.
Dawen, Roman
20.
M35
1981
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:50:33 (00:50:58)
224.
186.
Kaufmann, B.
30.
M50
1967
DEU
SWT Lauftreff
00:50:42 (00:51:07)
225.
39.
Kockelmann, Daniela
4.
W35
1978
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:45 (00:51:12)
226.
187.
Dietzen, Reiner
31.
M50
1963
DEU
Bungert Adler
00:50:54 (00:51:51)
227.
40.
Urbanek, Margarethe
13.
W20
1991
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:50:55 (00:51:29)
228.
188.
Treis, Alexander
19.
M40
1973
DEU
00:51:06 (00:51:15)
229.
189.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
9.
M60
1954
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:51:10 (00:51:36)
230.
190.
Brüggenwirth, Arnd
32.
M50
1966
DEU
00:51:13 (00:51:22)
231.
41.
Horn, Eva
14.
W20
1989
DEU
00:51:19 (00:51:42)
232.
191.
Schlösser, Michael
21.
M35
1978
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:51:19 (00:51:41)
233.
42.
Kunst - Herges, Karina
4.
W50
1963
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
00:51:20 (00:51:45)
234.
43.
Marx, Helena
15.
W20
1995
DEU
SWT Lauftreff
00:51:25 (00:51:49)
235.
192.
Lang, Raymond
21.
M55
1959
LUX
LG Langsur
00:51:27 (00:51:48)
236.
193.
Steil, Thomas
22.
M55
1962
DE
LG Langsur
00:51:27 (00:51:48)
237.
194.
Sporer, Claus
23.
M55
1960
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:51:28 (00:51:54)
238.
44.
Mayer, Anne
5.
W50
1967
DEU
Trierer Weinbergschnecken
00:51:37 (00:52:13)
239.
195.
Dawen, Aloys
7.
M65
1949
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:51:38 (00:51:58)
240.
45.
Pazen, Elisabeth
6.
W50
1966
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:51:48 (00:52:02)
241.
196.
Krist, Michael
20.
M40
1974
DEU
00:51:50 (00:52:12)
242.
46.
KRIST, KERSTIN
5.
W40
1977
DEU
00:51:50 (00:52:12)
243.
197.
Rasmussen, Knud
24.
M55
1959
DEU
00:51:57 (00:52:39)
244.
198.
Zigrai, Jan
21.
M40
1974
SK
00:52:02 (00:52:16)
245.
199.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
8.
M65
1952
DEU
L.T.Mertesdorf
00:52:04 (00:52:20)
246.
47.
Heinz, Sonja
4.
W45
1971
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:52:07 (00:52:30)
247.
200.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
10.
M60
1955
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
00:52:08 (00:52:32)
248.
48.
Hübner, Monika
7.
W50
1965
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:52:11 (00:52:30)
249.
201.
Diwo, Michael
22.
M40
1973
DEU
00:52:12 (00:52:50)
250.
202.
Apel, Michael
35.
M45
1972
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:52:20 (00:52:57)
251.
49.
Motruk, Stephanie
6.
W40
1975
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:52:22 (00:52:53)
252.
203.
Lemmens, Werner
36.
M45
1970
BEL
DJK Irrel
00:52:26 (00:52:55)
253.
50.
Haas, Kerstin
5.
W45
1971
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:52:26 (00:52:56)
254.
204.
Freymuth, Jürgen
9.
M65
1949
DEU
IAC Düren e.V.
00:52:41 (00:53:11)
255.
205.
Bronx, Sam
25.
M55
1960
LUX
Pudel Freunde Filsch
00:52:42 (00:53:08)
256.
206.
Backes, Georg
26.
M55
1958
DEU
SVS Taben/Rodt
00:52:44 (00:53:11)
257.
207.
Wollscheid, Michael
33.
M50
1967
DEU
00:52:46 (00:53:18)
258.
208.
Berger, Gunter
1.
M75
1941
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:52:49 (00:53:54)
259.
209.
Bauer, Sebastian
30.
M20
1990
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:52:49 (00:53:23)
260.
51.
Leis, Katja
7.
W40
1976
DEU
00:52:51 (00:53:24)
261.
52.
Meyers, Katharina
1.
WJ U16
2003
DEU
Ski-Club Prüm
00:52:52 (00:53:04)
262.
210.
Roth, Stefan
34.
M50
1964
DEU
00:52:52 (00:53:30)
263.
211.
Olinger, Herbert
10.
M65
1949
DEU
LT-SV Mehring
00:52:56 (00:53:32)
264.
212.
Kirsten, Otmar
27.
M55
1961
DEU
LT Schweich
00:53:01 (00:53:27)
265.
53.
Jakobs, Jennifer
16.
W20
1993
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:53:02 (00:53:29)
266.
54.
Berens, Bärbel
6.
W45
1968
DEU
00:53:06 (00:53:14)
267.
55.
Karl, Claudia
7.
W45
1972
DEU
LG Langsur
00:53:07 (00:53:30)
268.
213.
Karl, Marcus
37.
M45
1969
DEU
LG Langsur
00:53:07 (00:53:30)
269.
56.
Thömmes, Claudia
8.
W40
1974
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:53:15 (00:53:34)
270.
214.
Willems, Gerhard
28.
M55
1960
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:53:18 (00:54:08)
271.
57.
Lichter, Monika
2.
W65
1949
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:53:19 (00:53:46)
272.
58.
Schmitt, Linda
17.
W20
1994
DEU
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:53:25 (00:53:38)
273.
59.
Bermes, Beatrix
2.
W60
1955
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:53:26 (00:53:51)
274.
60.
Michels, Doro
18.
W20
1990
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:53:26 (00:53:38)
275.
61.
Karing, Petra
6.
W55
1959
DEU
00:53:35 (00:53:48)
276.
215.
Fries, Georg
29.
M55
1960
LUX
00:53:36 (00:54:19)
277.
216.
Hahn, Michael
38.
M45
1972
DEU
00:53:44 (00:54:30)
278.
217.
Scherler, Jobst
30.
M55
1959
DEU
LT Schweich
00:53:46 (00:54:26)
279.
218.
Kessler, Noel
1.
MJ U16
2002
DEU
00:53:49 (00:54:33)
280.
62.
Thome, Gisela
8.
W45
1969
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:53:55 (00:54:36)
281.
219.
Reuter, Uli
22.
M35
1981
DEU
00:53:56 (00:54:27)
282.
63.
Götten, Martina
8.
W50
1967
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:53:56 (00:54:37)
283.
64.
Zender, Melanie
9.
W40
1976
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:53:59 (00:54:38)
284.
65.
Hoffmann-Pfeiffer, Rita
9.
W45
1969
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:54:11 (00:54:39)
285.
66.
Husemann, Ronja
19.
W20
1997
DEU
00:54:21 (00:55:01)
286.
220.
Welter, Jean-Marie
2.
M70
1947
LUX
C A E G
00:54:22 (00:54:32)
287.
221.
Mootz, Werner
2.
M75
1942
DEU
LTF Köllertal
00:54:26 (00:55:09)
288.
67.
Schneider, Susanna
5.
W35
1982
DEU
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:54:28 (00:55:01)
289.
68.
Drexel, Eva
6.
W35
1982
DEU
TV Rehlingen
00:54:28 (00:54:50)
290.
222.
Hoffmann, Thomas
39.
M45
1969
DEU
Enztal - Läufer Mettendorf
00:54:28 (00:55:01)
291.
223.
Steffgen, Joachim
31.
M55
1960
DEU
LT Esch
00:54:33 (00:55:00)
292.
224.
Evertz, P. Jürgen
3.
M75
1942
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
00:54:39 (00:55:15)
293.
225.
Scharp, Christof
32.
M55
1958
D
00:54:40 (00:55:22)
294.
69.
Dany-Kramp, Andrea
9.
W50
1964
DEU
LT Schweich
00:54:42 (00:55:09)
295.
226.
Gerard, Reinhold
33.
M55
1958
DEU
Der TV bewegt!
00:54:59 (00:55:24)
296.
227.
Höffken, Reinhold
3.
M70
1943
DEU
LG Sparkasse Trier
00:55:05 (00:55:10)
297.
228.
Kupka, Adrian
18.
M30
1987
DEU
00:55:07 (00:55:54)
298.
229.
Taylor, Terry
11.
M60
1954
USA
00:55:35 (00:55:59)
299.
230.
Gard, Roland
34.
M55
1961
DEU
Team getFit
00:55:35 (00:56:05)
300.
70.
Deutsch-Becker, Stefanie
10.
W50
1965
DEU
SV Morscheid
00:55:39 (00:56:17)