Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 1. Roman Run 2017
5km
1. Roman Run 2017
Ergebnisse
5km
Disziplin wechseln:
5km
5km
10km
Komplette Liste runterladen
weitere Ergebnislisten zum Download
5km_Mannschaft.pdf
10km_Mannschaft.pdf
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Ortiz, Dani
1.
M
633
ES
The.Boxx
00:19:52 (00:00:00)
2.
2.
Bier, Vincent
2.
M
802
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:20:41 (00:00:00)
3.
3.
Radeck, Mats
3.
M
820
D
SSV Trier
00:20:47 (00:00:00)
4.
4.
Kirchartz, Pascal
4.
M
828
DE
TriPost
00:21:18 (00:00:00)
5.
5.
Mendes Melo, Dany
5.
M
659
LU
XXX-FIT-RUNNERS
00:21:25 (00:00:00)
6.
6.
Mohr, Bhola
6.
M
793
00:22:20 (00:00:00)
7.
7.
Klauck, Kevin
7.
M
715
DE
00:22:24 (00:00:00)
8.
8.
Kohley, Thomas
8.
M
623
DE
The.Boxx
00:22:25 (00:00:00)
9.
9.
Fuhrmann, Tim
9.
M
631
DE
The.Boxx
00:22:35 (00:00:00)
10.
10.
Ramin, Nico
10.
M
804
D
00:23:03 (00:00:00)
11.
11.
Reffke, Aaron
11.
M
767
00:23:07 (00:00:00)
12.
12.
Abt, Christoph
12.
M
541
DE
Fliegende Waden
00:23:19 (00:00:00)
13.
13.
Schönhofen, Thomas
13.
M
634
DE
TM Event Service
00:23:24 (00:00:00)
14.
14.
Klupsch, Leon
14.
M
612
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:23:36 (00:00:00)
15.
15.
Weber, Andreas
15.
M
799
D
00:23:37 (00:00:00)
16.
16.
van Wijngaarden, Ricardo
16.
M
519
NL
Die Blasmusiker
00:23:39 (00:00:00)
17.
17.
Mehlich, Ralf
17.
M
520
DE
Die Blasmusiker
00:23:40 (00:00:00)
18.
18.
Sauerwein, Harald
18.
M
516
DE
Die Blasmusiker
00:23:48 (00:00:00)
19.
19.
Wilbert, Rene
19.
M
513
DE
Bolts army
00:24:06 (00:00:00)
20.
20.
Hepke, Lorenz
20.
M
811
DE
00:24:24 (00:00:00)
21.
21.
Streit, Raphael
21.
M
812
D
00:24:24 (00:00:00)
22.
22.
Hauck, Andreas
22.
M
765
00:24:33 (00:00:00)
23.
1.
Steier, Mariann
1.
W
787
US
00:24:47 (00:00:00)
24.
2.
Heil, Petra
2.
W
589
DE
Relaxfabrik
00:24:49 (00:00:00)
25.
23.
Schuler, Jan
23.
M
626
DE
The.Boxx
00:24:54 (00:00:00)
26.
24.
Raach, Roman
24.
M
779
DE
00:24:57 (00:00:00)
27.
3.
Czakon, Ramona
3.
W
674
00:25:05 (00:00:00)
28.
4.
Weidner, Nadine
4.
W
636
DE
Turboschnecken
00:25:09 (00:00:00)
29.
5.
Schnitzius, Evelyn
5.
W
637
DE
Turboschnecken
00:25:09 (00:00:00)
30.
25.
Verdeja Jußrez, Pedro
25.
M
683
MX
00:25:12 (00:00:00)
31.
6.
Bäumer, Wiebke
6.
W
689
00:25:15 (00:00:00)
32.
26.
Weier, Claudius
26.
M
661
DE
00:25:20 (00:00:00)
33.
27.
Tran, Nho
27.
M
657
DE
Wrecking Boys
00:25:20 (00:00:00)
34.
28.
Nagy, Lazlo
28.
M
662
HU
00:25:25 (00:00:00)
35.
7.
Benz, Selina
7.
W
538
First Ladies
00:25:38 (00:00:00)
36.
29.
Klupsch, Luca
29.
M
613
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:25:39 (00:00:00)
37.
30.
Harden, Mattis
30.
M
786
DE
00:25:44 (00:00:00)
38.
31.
Salm, Patrick
31.
M
658
DE
www.patricksalm.de
00:25:51 (00:00:00)
39.
8.
Lumme, Pirjo
8.
W
542
Friskis&Svettis
00:26:13 (00:00:00)
40.
32.
Pfeifer-Weiß, Jürgen
32.
M
610
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:26:19 (00:00:00)
41.
33.
Hoffmann, Nico
33.
M
606
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:26:20 (00:00:00)
42.
34.
Morbach, Christopher
34.
M
718
DE
00:26:32 (00:00:00)
43.
35.
Dietzen, Ben
35.
M
823
DE
00:26:51 (00:00:00)
44.
9.
Feiten, Paula
9.
W
506
DE
Bengler Engelchen
00:26:54 (00:00:00)
45.
10.
Berhard, Elke
10.
W
759
DE
00:26:54 (00:00:00)
46.
11.
Allmacher, Birgit
11.
W
505
DE
Bengler Engelchen
00:26:55 (00:00:00)
47.
12.
Melchisedech, Lilia
12.
W
761
DE
00:27:12 (00:00:00)
48.
36.
Rahner, Marco
36.
M
760
00:27:13 (00:00:00)
49.
37.
Biewer, Florian
37.
M
717
00:27:16 (00:00:00)
50.
13.
Lutz, Stephanie
13.
W
571
DE
Optik Lauhoff
00:27:17 (00:00:00)
51.
14.
Lauhoff, Bettina
14.
W
572
DE
Optik Lauhoff
00:27:17 (00:00:00)
52.
38.
Karkusinski, Marko
38.
M
745
00:27:23 (00:00:00)
53.
15.
Fofana, Eli Sayon
15.
W
611
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:27:33 (00:00:00)
54.
39.
Meyer, Josua
39.
M
614
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:27:34 (00:00:00)
55.
16.
Cols, Sinah
16.
W
604
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:27:40 (00:00:00)
56.
40.
Meier, Markus
40.
M
635
DE
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:27:44 (00:00:00)
57.
41.
Laubert, Philip
41.
M
603
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:27:51 (00:00:00)
58.
42.
Wamme, Lukas
42.
M
511
DE
Bolts army
00:28:00 (00:00:00)
59.
43.
Räsch, Tobias
43.
M
625
DE
The.Boxx
00:28:05 (00:00:00)
60.
44.
Dietzen, Jörg
44.
M
824
D
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:28:07 (00:00:00)
61.
17.
Kirsch, Gabriela
17.
W
825
DE
00:28:07 (00:00:00)
62.
45.
Hertgen, Ralf
45.
M
803
D
00:28:10 (00:00:00)
63.
46.
MBaidanoum, Christian
46.
M
778
DE
00:28:11 (00:00:00)
64.
47.
Hartmann, Michael
47.
M
790
DE
00:28:21 (00:00:00)
65.
48.
Palm, Hans - Günter
48.
M
593
DE
Rheinland Pfalz
00:28:27 (00:00:00)
66.
49.
Junk, Stefan
49.
M
794
DE
00:28:40 (00:00:00)
67.
18.
Krüger, Steffi
18.
W
795
00:28:40 (00:00:00)
68.
19.
Junk, Eva
19.
W
783
00:28:42 (00:00:00)
69.
50.
Gerhartz, Elmar
50.
M
805
GER
00:28:50 (00:00:00)
70.
51.
Lauer, Max
51.
M
608
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:28:51 (00:00:00)
71.
52.
May, Bernard
52.
M
682
DE
00:28:59 (00:00:00)
72.
20.
De Castro, Greyces
20.
W
755
VE
00:29:00 (00:00:00)
73.
21.
Thul, Christiane
21.
W
618
Team Schlecht
00:29:09 (00:00:00)
74.
53.
Schreiner, Michel
53.
M
592
DE
Rheinland - Pfalz Trier
00:29:10 (00:00:00)
75.
54.
Borresch, Thomas
54.
M
619
Team Schlecht
00:29:14 (00:00:00)
76.
22.
Borresch, Lisa
22.
W
620
Team Schlecht
00:29:14 (00:00:00)
77.
55.
König, Mathias
55.
M
632
The.Boxx
00:29:54 (00:00:00)
78.
56.
Memmert, Martin
56.
M
639
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:29:58 (00:00:00)
79.
57.
Narykov, Oleg
57.
M
640
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:29:58 (00:00:00)
80.
23.
Schönhofen, Cathrin
23.
W
621
The.Boxx
00:30:01 (00:00:00)
81.
24.
Berle, Sandra
24.
W
507
DE
Bengler Engelchen
00:30:02 (00:00:00)
82.
58.
Schmitz, Katja
58.
M
517
DE
00:30:06 (00:00:00)
83.
59.
Punessen, Frank
59.
M
518
DE
Die Blasmusiker
00:30:06 (00:00:00)
84.
60.
Pannicke, Steven
60.
M
642
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:30:06 (00:00:00)
85.
61.
Hahn, Michael
61.
M
709
DE
00:30:08 (00:00:00)
86.
25.
Granica, Lea
25.
W
827
DE
00:30:10 (00:00:00)
87.
26.
Veit, Sabine
26.
W
826
DE
00:30:11 (00:00:00)
88.
27.
Kugel, Martina
27.
W
753
00:30:13 (00:00:00)
89.
28.
Thurn, Alex
28.
W
752
00:30:13 (00:00:00)
90.
29.
Nguyen, Lan Anh
29.
W
539
DE
First Ladies
00:30:20 (00:00:00)
91.
30.
Ewertz, Melanie
30.
W
762
DE
00:30:25 (00:00:00)
92.
62.
Gutwein, Thomas
62.
M
643
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:30:41 (00:00:00)
93.
31.
Zarth, Sabrina
31.
W
644
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:30:41 (00:00:00)
94.
63.
Bohn, Thomas
63.
M
686
DE
00:30:44 (00:00:00)
95.
32.
Bohn, Wendy
32.
W
687
DE
00:30:44 (00:00:00)
96.
33.
Luquet-Biel, Yvonne
33.
W
801
DE
Tasmatu
00:30:45 (00:00:00)
97.
64.
Luquet, Patrick
64.
M
800
DE
Tasmatu
00:30:46 (00:00:00)
98.
34.
Günes, Esra Yasemin
34.
W
669
00:30:46 (00:00:00)
99.
65.
Kasper, Peter
65.
M
809
DE
TheBoxx
00:30:49 (00:00:00)
100.
66.
Streit, Pascal
66.
M
641
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:30:51 (00:00:00)