Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
1° GIO RUN Leudelange
Teilnehmerliste
1° GIO RUN Leudelange
Teilnehmerliste
10 km
Disziplin wechseln (10 km)
10 km
5,50 km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
10 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Nation
Verein
Martinez Solano
Jose Domingo
LUX
Europa Runners
LUC
Clémence
FRA
Ceratizit
Koser
Carla
LUX
Pink Ladies
Hoste
Beatrijs
BEL
BERNS
CHRISTIAN
FRA
KARP KNEIP
BERNS
MARTINE
FRA
KARP KNEIP
Camporesi
Myriam
LUX
Kuhn SA
Kieffer
Laurent
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
Faria
Natalia
POR
Klonski
Luc
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
YANN
ANDRET
FRA
COMAT
Jaeger
Giulia
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Koob
Michel
LUX
Möbel Alvisse Leudelange
Muller
Sven
LUX
Sven/ Holz / run
PEDRO
RODRIGUES
POR
COMAT
Mathieu
Lou
LUX
Gaudron
Elisabeth
LUX
X3M
Wagner
Sandra
LUX
TABENI
RACHEL
LUX
KARP KNEIP
HECK
THOMAS
ALL
KARP KNEIP
Goergen
Martine
LUX
FEOLA
MICHELE
ITA
LG Langsur
Zinkstok
Eszter
NLD
Biver
Marion
FRA
Helten
Tanja
LUX
Boehmer-Suverova
Jana
SVK
Steffen
Nico
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Feyder
Tamara
LUX
Muller
Fernand
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Cox
John
IRL
Schanen
Nathalie
LUX
Reckinger
Patrick
LUX
Madeira
Claude
LUX
Rock The Mountains
Wingert
Joé
LUX
Mertens
Julie
LUX
Morel
Cristelle
FRA
Jeanne
CAPONI
ITA
Fola laftreff
Ammaturo
Vito
ITA
Kess
Sammy
LUX
Mike
Schmit
LUX
Christophe
Charneux
BEL
Max
Breger
LUX
Zimmermann
Pol
LUX
Team Escher Kulturlaf - Snooze
Bellwald
Cyrille
LUX
Singh
Brajendra
IND
Martine
Raach-Nickels
LUX
Weber
Véronique
LUX
Trilux
Bodri
Ronny
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Reinardt
Claudine
LUX
Grillo
Murielle
FRA
GLOD
Michel Patrick (Paddy)
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Zimmer
Aurelien
LUX
Cora Luxembourg Running
Wampach
Nicole
LUX
FLALL/CAB
Siegler
Zsofia
HUN
Ueberschlag
Annick
LUX
Ecker
Samantha
LUX
Trilux
Pinto
Filipe
LUX
Cabral Semedo
Jairson
LUX
CA Bieles
Rodrigues
Bruno
POR
Almeida
Filipe
LUX
Frisange
MOUSSAID
DRISS
LUX
Guy
Notermans
LUX
CAD
Gomes Da Costa
Vitor Manuel
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
FLAMMANG
Gust
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Giampietro
Valerio
ITA
Soldatov
Dmitrii
RUS
Joseph
Stoltz
LUX
Entringer
Nathalie
LUX
Beck
Olivier
FRA
TGV 54
Ney
Stéphanie
LUX
Sandra
Wagner
LUX
Kayser
David
LUX
MULLER
HERVE
FRA
KARP KNEIP
Hengen
Francis
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Buttet
Ludovic
FRA
SES
Keller
Marc
LUX
CHARLE
CAROLE
FRA
KARP KNEIP
MICHAEL
AUTPHENNE
BEL
COMAT
Ziai
Sohrab
LUX
HALBIG
Nadine
LUX
Mousel
Danièle
LUX
Bruns
Hilde
DEU
LG Langsur
Zimmer
Guibert
BEL
Cora Luxembourg Running
Perin
Laetitia
FRA
Rubio
Paco
FRA
Jean-Marie
Metz
LUX
Gangolf
Romain
LUX
Carlos
Sergio
LUX
Steland
Sonja
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
Kremer
Alain
LUX
Providers
SCHOLTES
Jos
LUX
Rubio
Paco
FRA
Valciukaite
Deimante
LUX
MARTON
Dora
HUN
ZENNER
MONIQUE
LUX
Bettendorf
Nico
LUX
LG Langsur
Barberon
Marie
FRA
Colombo
Christian
LUX
Bruhn
Michael
DEU
Giorgetti
Gomes
Sara
PRT
LT Hesper