Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Berdorfer Laf 2018
1200m Kids Run
Berdorfer Laf 2018
Ergebnisse
1200m Kids Run
Disziplin wechseln:
1200m Kids Run
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
SCHILTZ, Charel
1.
M10
2008
843
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:04:51 (00:04:50)
2.
2.
Ramas, Tayhan
2.
M10
2006
829
FRA
00:04:55 (00:04:54)
3.
3.
Kilonis, Christos
3.
M10
2006
824
GRE
ZEUS
00:05:00 (00:04:59)
4.
4.
Kore, Gustavs
4.
M10
2008
813
LVA
00:05:03 (00:05:02)
5.
1.
Schweitzer, Lena
1.
W10
2007
814
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:05:03 (00:05:02)
6.
5.
Siebenaler, Sven
5.
M10
2007
805
LUX
00:05:11 (00:05:10)
7.
2.
Weiler, Anne
2.
W10
2007
817
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:05:21 (00:05:19)
8.
6.
Kirsch, Louie
6.
M10
2008
812
LUX
00:05:23 (00:05:22)
9.
7.
Ionas, Sotiris
7.
M10
2006
823
GRE
ZEUS
00:05:34 (00:05:33)
10.
8.
Weiler, Théid
8.
M10
2007
818
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:05:34 (00:05:32)
11.
3.
Kirsch, Charleen
3.
W10
2006
830
LUX
00:05:36 (00:05:35)
12.
4.
Cipric, Tea Renea
4.
W10
2007
809
DEU
LG Langsur
00:05:39 (00:05:38)
13.
5.
Bick, Sarah
5.
W10
2007
807
DEU
LG Langsur
00:05:39 (00:05:38)
14.
6.
Carré, Chloe
6.
W10
2007
845
FRA
LG Langsur
00:05:48 (00:05:46)
15.
7.
Gaiola, Emilia
7.
W10
2007
810
DEU
LG Langsur
00:05:52 (00:05:51)
16.
9.
Costa Nunes Correia, Quévin
9.
M10
2008
840
POR
00:06:03 (00:06:02)
17.
8.
Matos Lima, Ruth Maria
8.
W10
2008
841
ESP
00:06:05 (00:06:04)
18.
10.
Lambinet, Noah
10.
M10
2008
820
LUX
D.T. Berdorf
00:06:10 (00:06:09)
19.
9.
Boden, Théidi
9.
W10
2007
837
LUX
00:06:15 (00:06:12)
20.
10.
KUPTSOVA, Ksenia
10.
W10
2007
803
RUS
00:06:16 (00:06:14)
21.
11.
Schumacher, Lina
11.
W10
2008
816
LUX
00:06:17 (00:06:15)
22.
11.
Nilles, Alex
11.
M10
2008
846
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:06:19 (00:06:18)
23.
12.
Loureiro, Adrien
12.
M10
2008
819
LUX
00:06:19 (00:06:18)
24.
12.
Pospisilova, Zora
12.
W10
2006
821
SVK
00:06:19 (00:06:18)
25.
13.
Keller, Mona
13.
W10
2008
836
DEU
00:06:21 (00:06:20)
26.
14.
Dobiasova, Dagmar
14.
W10
2008
847
SVK
00:06:27 (00:06:26)
27.
13.
Coppola, Francesco
13.
M10
2007
838
LUX
00:06:30 (00:06:29)
28.
14.
Kilonis, Ioannis
14.
M10
2006
825
GRE
ZEUS
00:06:33 (00:06:32)
29.
15.
Cerqueira Jardim, Théo
15.
M10
2007
815
LUX
00:06:34 (00:06:33)
30.
15.
Bauer, Elisabeth
15.
W10
2008
808
DEU
LG Langsur
00:06:34 (00:06:32)
31.
16.
Coppola, Filippo
16.
M10
2008
811
ITA
00:06:34 (00:06:33)
32.
16.
Fellerich, Léini
16.
W10
2008
839
LUX
00:06:35 (00:06:34)
33.
17.
Marionneau Quispe, Akyles
17.
M10
2008
802
LUX
00:06:36 (00:06:35)
34.
17.
Lapusneanu, Alexandra
17.
W10
2008
804
ROU
00:06:36 (00:06:35)
35.
18.
Brettner, Charel
18.
M10
2008
844
LUX
CAD
00:07:04 (00:07:02)
36.
18.
Steffen, Mia
18.
W10
2006
831
LUX
00:07:13 (00:07:12)
37.
19.
Palici, Andrei
19.
M10
2008
834
ROU
00:07:15 (00:07:14)
38.
19.
Ramas, Shyleece
19.
W10
2008
827
FRA
00:07:47 (00:07:46)
39.
20.
Lima Pinto, Denise
20.
W10
2007
842
POR
00:07:57 (00:07:56)